Next Event
Schedule TBA
- Events47
- Wins11
- Top 526
- Top 1032
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
7/23/2024 - Autodrome Drummond
Drummondville, QC
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Donovan Lussier
St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC
Big Block Modified | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
Last Chance Show Down 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Heat 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Group Qualifying A | 18.786 | 19 | -15 |
Hot Laps | 17.238 | 10 | -6 |
Big Block Modified
King Of The North Night 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9S | Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY | Savannah, NY | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 70A | Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY | Canandaigua, NY | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 2 | |
5 | 11 | 1 | David Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 6 | |
6 | 19 | 27J | Danny Johnson Phelps, NY | Phelps, NY | 13 | |
7 | 5 | 44 | Sebastien Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | -2 | |
8 | 4 | 91 | Felix Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | -4 | |
9 | 13 | 88 | Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON | St. Catharines, ON | 4 | |
10 | 14 | 35 | Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY | Elizabethtown, NY | 4 | |
11 | 2 | 2 | Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY | Saratoga Springs, NY | -9 | |
12 | 7 | 21 | Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | -5 | |
13 | 18 | 28 | Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY | Roscoe, NY | 5 | |
14 | 25 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 11 | |
15 | 12 | 90JR | Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | -3 | |
16 | 27 | 1M | Mathieu Desjardins Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 11 | |
17 | 21 | 12 | Darren Smith Binghamton, NY | Binghamton, NY | 4 | |
18 | 23 | 66 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | 5 | |
19 | 26 | 14 | CG Morey Rutland, VT | Rutland, VT | 7 | |
20 | 3 | 4 | Anthony Perrego Walden, NY | Walden, NY | -17 | |
21 | 16 | 15X | Justin Stone Middlebury, VT | Middlebury, VT | -5 | |
22 DNF | 28 | 95C | Christopher Cormier Princeville, QC | Princeville, QC | 6 | |
23 DNF | 15 | 25 | Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY | Ransomville, NY | -8 | |
24 DNF | 17 | 3RS | Dalton Slack Welland, ON | Welland, ON | -7 | |
25 DNF | 20 | 27JR | Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY | Middlesex, NY | -5 | |
26 DNF | 22 | 54 | Steve Bernard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -4 | |
27 DNF | 10 | 35R | William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | -17 | |
28 DNF | 24 | 66X | Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY | Hogansburg, NY | -4 |
Last Chance Show Down 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12 | Darren Smith Binghamton, NY | Binghamton, NY | - | |
2 | 2 | 66 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | - | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 3 | 1M | Mathieu Desjardins Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | - | |
4 | 4 | 124 | Mario Clair Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | - | |
5 | 6 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 25P | Michael Parent Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 23 | Yan Bilodeau St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 61 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 28C | Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | - | |
10 | 11 | 151KB | Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 81 | Eric Landry Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 1 | |
12 DNF | 10 | 35B | Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | -2 |
Last Chance Show Down 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 54 | Steve Bernard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 66X | Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY | Hogansburg, NY | -1 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 3 | 95C | Christopher Cormier Princeville, QC | Princeville, QC | - | |
4 | 4 | 88L | Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
5 | 6 | 15B | Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 59 | Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 92P | Martin Pelletier St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 2P | Patrick Beaumier Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 36 | Chantal Provencher Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | 1 | |
10 | 11 | 14 | CG Morey Rutland, VT | Rutland, VT | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 17 | Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY | Watkins Glen, NY | 1 | |
12 | 8 | 66W | Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC | Kahnawake, QC | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | - | |
2 | 3 | 2 | Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY | Saratoga Springs, NY | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 70A | Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY | Canandaigua, NY | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 88 | Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON | St. Catharines, ON | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 3RS | Dalton Slack Welland, ON | Welland, ON | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 12 | Darren Smith Binghamton, NY | Binghamton, NY | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 1M | Mathieu Desjardins Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | - | |
8 | 8 | 25P | Michael Parent Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
9 | 10 | 61 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 1 | |
10 | 9 | 28C | Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | -1 | |
11 | 11 | 151KB | Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | Anthony Perrego Walden, NY | Walden, NY | - | |
2 | 3 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 35R | William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 35 | Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY | Elizabethtown, NY | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 28 | Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY | Roscoe, NY | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 4 | 66 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 124 | Mario Clair Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | -2 | |
9 | 10 | 23 | Yan Bilodeau St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | 1 | |
10 | 9 | 35B | Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | -1 | |
11 | 11 | 81 | Eric Landry Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 91 | Felix Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 44 | Sebastien Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | David Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 25 | Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY | Ransomville, NY | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 27J | Danny Johnson Phelps, NY | Phelps, NY | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 3 | 66X | Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY | Hogansburg, NY | -3 | |
7 | 10 | 95C | Christopher Cormier Princeville, QC | Princeville, QC | 3 | |
8 | 7 | 92P | Martin Pelletier St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | -1 | |
9 | 8 | 59 | Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | -1 | |
10 | 9 | 2P | Patrick Beaumier Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | -1 | |
11 | 11 | 14 | CG Morey Rutland, VT | Rutland, VT | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9S | Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY | Savannah, NY | - | |
2 | 2 | 21 | Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | - | |
3 | 4 | 90JR | Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 15X | Justin Stone Middlebury, VT | Middlebury, VT | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 27JR | Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY | Middlesex, NY | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 54 | Steve Bernard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 88L | Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 15B | Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | - | |
9 | 9 | 66W | Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC | Kahnawake, QC | - | |
10 | 10 | 36 | Chantal Provencher Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | - | |
11 | 11 | 17 | Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY | Watkins Glen, NY | - |
Group Qualifying A
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 17.968 | |
2 | 9 | 4 | Anthony Perrego Walden, NY | Walden, NY | 18.009 | |
3 | 19 | 70A | Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY | Canandaigua, NY | 18.045 | |
4 | 15 | 35R | William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | 18.194 | |
5 | 21 | 2 | Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY | Saratoga Springs, NY | 18.207 | |
6 | 14 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 18.238 | |
7 | 13 | 3RS | Dalton Slack Welland, ON | Welland, ON | 18.255 | |
8 | 12 | 66 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | 18.255 | |
9 | 16 | 12 | Darren Smith Binghamton, NY | Binghamton, NY | 18.265 | |
10 | 20 | 35 | Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY | Elizabethtown, NY | 18.345 | |
11 | 8 | 88 | Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON | St. Catharines, ON | 18.351 | |
12 | 2 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 18.432 | |
13 | 5 | 1M | Mathieu Desjardins Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 18.530 | |
14 | 18 | 28 | Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY | Roscoe, NY | 18.537 | |
15 | 6 | 25P | Michael Parent Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 18.591 | |
16 | 3 | 124 | Mario Clair Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 18.592 | |
17 | 1 | 28C | Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | 18.650 | |
18 | 7 | 35B | Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 18.681 | |
19 | 4 | 61 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 18.786 | |
20 | 17 | 23 | Yan Bilodeau St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | 18.877 | |
21 | 10 | 151KB | Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 18.982 | |
22 | 22 | 81 | Eric Landry Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 19.396 |
Group Qualifying B
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 44 | Sebastien Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | 17.872 | |
2 | 2 | 9S | Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY | Savannah, NY | 17.887 | |
3 | 7 | 91 | Felix Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 18.099 | |
4 | 11 | 21 | Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 18.178 | |
5 | 1 | 66X | Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY | Hogansburg, NY | 18.257 | |
6 | 13 | 27JR | Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY | Middlesex, NY | 18.285 | |
7 | 4 | 1 | David Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 18.292 | |
8 | 17 | 90JR | Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 18.302 | |
9 | 10 | 27J | Danny Johnson Phelps, NY | Phelps, NY | 18.308 | |
10 | 9 | 54 | Steve Bernard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 18.508 | |
11 | 16 | 25 | Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY | Ransomville, NY | 18.569 | |
12 | 20 | 88L | Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 18.617 | |
13 | 6 | 92P | Martin Pelletier St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | 18.625 | |
14 | 3 | 15X | Justin Stone Middlebury, VT | Middlebury, VT | 18.634 | |
15 | 19 | 59 | Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 18.769 | |
16 | 5 | 15B | Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 18.852 | |
17 | 8 | 2P | Patrick Beaumier Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 18.901 | |
18 | 15 | 66W | Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC | Kahnawake, QC | 18.974 | |
19 | 22 | 95C | Christopher Cormier Princeville, QC | Princeville, QC | 19.111 | |
20 | 21 | 36 | Chantal Provencher Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | 19.141 | |
21 | 18 | 14 | CG Morey Rutland, VT | Rutland, VT | 19.213 | |
22 | 14 | 17 | Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY | Watkins Glen, NY | 19.348 |
Hot LapsJAM Performance Hot Lap QT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | 12 | Darren Smith Binghamton, NY | Binghamton, NY | 16.831 | |
2 | 6 | 25P | Michael Parent Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 17.009 | |
3 | 9 | 4 | Anthony Perrego Walden, NY | Walden, NY | 17.009 | |
4 | 21 | 2 | Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY | Saratoga Springs, NY | 17.074 | |
5 | 3 | 124 | Mario Clair Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 17.084 | |
6 | 8 | 88 | Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON | St. Catharines, ON | 17.097 | |
7 | 11 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 17.101 | |
8 | 19 | 70A | Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY | Canandaigua, NY | 17.102 | |
9 | 14 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 17.135 | |
10 | 4 | 61 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 17.238 | |
11 | 5 | 1M | Mathieu Desjardins Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 17.272 | |
12 | 10 | 151KB | Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 17.336 | |
13 | 20 | 35 | Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY | Elizabethtown, NY | 17.340 | |
14 | 2 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 17.359 | |
15 | 38 | 25 | Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY | Ransomville, NY | 17.403 | |
16 | 33 | 21 | Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 17.438 | |
17 | 12 | 66 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | 17.445 | |
18 | 24 | 9S | Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY | Savannah, NY | 17.452 | |
19 | 34 | 44 | Sebastien Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | 17.509 | |
20 | 1 | 28C | Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | 17.545 | |
21 | 17 | 23 | Yan Bilodeau St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC | 17.562 | |
22 | 18 | 28 | Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY | Roscoe, NY | 17.580 | |
23 | 29 | 91 | Felix Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 17.596 | |
24 | 26 | 1 | David Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 17.607 | |
25 | 35 | 27JR | Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY | Middlesex, NY | 17.633 | |
26 | 15 | 35R | William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC | 17.678 | |
27 | 31 | 54 | Steve Bernard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 17.705 | |
28 | 13 | 3RS | Dalton Slack Welland, ON | Welland, ON | 17.709 | |
29 | 32 | 27J | Danny Johnson Phelps, NY | Phelps, NY | 17.811 | |
30 | 39 | 90JR | Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC | Napierville, QC | 17.877 | |
31 | 25 | 15X | Justin Stone Middlebury, VT | Middlebury, VT | 17.937 | |
32 | 37 | 66W | Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC | Kahnawake, QC | 18.020 | |
33 | 44 | 95C | Christopher Cormier Princeville, QC | Princeville, QC | 18.032 | |
34 | 28 | 92P | Martin Pelletier St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | St. Victoire de Sorel, QC | 18.054 | |
35 | 23 | 66X | Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY | Hogansburg, NY | 18.067 | |
36 | 41 | 59 | Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 18.087 | |
37 | 27 | 15B | Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON | Cornwall, ON | 18.104 | |
38 | 42 | 88L | Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 18.119 | |
39 | 40 | 14 | CG Morey Rutland, VT | Rutland, VT | 18.238 | |
40 | 36 | 17 | Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY | Watkins Glen, NY | 18.295 | |
41 | 43 | 36 | Chantal Provencher Victoriaville, QC | Victoriaville, QC | 18.367 | |
42 | 22 | 81 | Eric Landry Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 18.436 | |
43 | 30 | 2P | Patrick Beaumier Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 18.764 | |
DNS | 7 | 35B | Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC | Trois-Rivieres, QC | 18.764 |