Next Event
Schedule TBA
- Events25
- Wins5
- Top 514
- Top 1018
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
5/24/2024 - Autodrome Granby
Granby, QC
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Donovan Lussier
St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC
Sportsman 'DRIVR Performance' | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
Finale | 4 | DQ | - |
Qualification 2 | 2 | DQ | - |
Time trial 2 | 19.793 | DQ | - |
Sportsman 'DRIVR Performance'
Finale
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | -2 | |
4 | 11 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 7 | |
5 | 22 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | 17 | |
6 | 8 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | -2 | |
8 | 14 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 6 | |
9 | 17 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | 8 | |
10 | 16 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | 6 | |
11 | 19 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 8 | |
12 | 7 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | -5 | |
13 | 15 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | 2 | |
14 | 10 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | -4 | |
15 | 13 | 2X | Martin Lessard Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | -2 | |
16 | 23 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | 7 | |
17 | 9 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | -8 | |
18 | 21 | 95JR | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 3 | |
19 | 27 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | 8 | |
20 | 18 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | -2 | |
21 | 28 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 7 | |
22 | 20 | 29 | Dany Voghel St Pie, QC | St Pie, QC | -2 | |
23 | 25 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 2 | |
24 | 12 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | -12 | |
25 | 26 | 87 | Karl Loignon St-Mathieu, QC | St-Mathieu, QC | 1 | |
26 | 24 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | -2 | |
27 | 2 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC | -25 | |
28 | 29 | 225 | Nicolas Rousse Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | 1 | |
DNS | 30 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
DQ | 4 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | - |
B-MAIN
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
2 | 2 | 87 | Karl Loignon St-Mathieu, QC | St-Mathieu, QC | - | |
3 | 3 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | - | |
4 | 10 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 6 | |
5 | 4 | 225 | Nicolas Rousse Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 1 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 5 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | - | |
DNS | 6 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
DNS | 12 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | - | |
DNS | 9 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | - | |
DQ | 11 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | - |
Qualification 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | - | |
2 | 2 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | - | |
3 | 3 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | - | |
4 | 5 | 2X | Martin Lessard Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 95JR | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | -2 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 6 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 1 | |
DNS | 8 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | - |
Qualification 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 3 | |
4 | 9 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | 5 | |
5 | 8 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | 3 | |
6 | 4 | 87 | Karl Loignon St-Mathieu, QC | St-Mathieu, QC | -2 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 5 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -2 | |
DNS | 7 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | - | |
DQ | 2 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | - |
Qualification 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | - | |
2 | 3 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | - | |
5 | 5 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | - | |
6 | 6 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | - | |
8 | 8 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
9 | 9 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | - |
Qualification 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 29 | Dany Voghel St Pie, QC | St Pie, QC | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 225 | Nicolas Rousse Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | - | |
8 | 8 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | - | |
DNS | 9 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | - |
Time trial 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | 19.764 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 19.767 | |
3 | 7 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | 19.790 | |
4 | 9 | 95JR | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 19.806 | |
5 | 8 | 2X | Martin Lessard Drummondville, QC | Drummondville, QC | 19.870 | |
6 | 4 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 20.229 | |
DNS | 2 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | 20.229 | |
DNS | 5 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | 20.229 | |
DNS | 1 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 20.229 |
Time trial 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 19.637 | |
2 | 3 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC | 19.921 | |
3 | 2 | 87 | Karl Loignon St-Mathieu, QC | St-Mathieu, QC | 19.954 | |
4 | 4 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 20.016 | |
5 | 1 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | 20.076 | |
6 | 7 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 20.105 | |
7 | 5 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 20.259 | |
DNS | 6 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | 20.259 | |
DQ | 8 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 19.793 |
Time trial 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 19.877 | |
2 | 7 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | 19.898 | |
3 | 1 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 19.960 | |
4 | 4 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | 19.980 | |
5 | 6 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 20.067 | |
6 | 9 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | 20.142 | |
7 | 2 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | 20.143 | |
8 | 8 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 21.764 | |
DNS | 3 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 21.764 |
Time Trial 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 19.715 | |
2 | 2 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 19.815 | |
3 | 1 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 19.839 | |
4 | 7 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | 20.199 | |
5 | 5 | 29 | Dany Voghel St Pie, QC | St Pie, QC | 20.252 | |
6 | 4 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | 20.284 | |
7 | 6 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | 20.321 | |
8 | 9 | 225 | Nicolas Rousse Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC | 20.930 | |
9 | 8 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | 21.569 |