Next Event
Schedule TBA
- Events25
- Wins5
- Top 514
- Top 1018
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
5/31/2024 - Autodrome Granby
Granby, QC
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Donovan Lussier
St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC
Sportsman 'DRIVR Performance' | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
Finale | 12 | 2 | 10 |
Qualification 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Pratique | 20.289 | 5 | 15 |
Sportsman 'DRIVR Performance'
Finale
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 1 | |
2 | 12 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 10 | |
3 | 1 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 2 | |
5 | 16 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | 11 | |
6 | 23 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 17 | |
7 | 5 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC | -2 | |
8 | 20 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | 12 | |
9 | 9 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
10 | 21 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 11 | |
11 | 14 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 3 | |
12 | 10 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | -2 | |
13 | 17 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | 4 | |
14 | 15 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | 1 | |
15 | 24 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | 9 | |
16 | 22 | 28 | Eric Lauziere St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | 6 | |
17 | 7 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | -10 | |
18 | 18 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
19 | 27 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | 8 | |
20 | 13 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | -7 | |
21 | 29 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 8 | |
22 | 19 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | -3 | |
23 | 28 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 5 | |
24 | 30 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | 6 | |
25 | 8 | 95J | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | -17 | |
26 | 11 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | -15 | |
27 | 26 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
28 | 25 | 91 | Matthieu Laramee St Hyacinthe, QC | St Hyacinthe, QC | -3 | |
29 | 3 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | -26 | |
30 | 4 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | -26 |
B-MAIN
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 91 | Matthieu Laramee St Hyacinthe, QC | St Hyacinthe, QC | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -1 | |
3 | 10 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | 7 | |
4 | 2 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | -3 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 6 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | -1 | |
8 | 5 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | -3 | |
9 | 8 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | -1 | |
10 | 9 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | -1 |
Qualification 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | - | |
2 | 3 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | - | |
5 | 5 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | - | |
6 | 6 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 2 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | - | |
DNS | 9 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | - |
Qualification 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | - | |
5 | 3 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 28 | Eric Lauziere St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | -4 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 8 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 1 | |
DQ | 1 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | - |
Qualification 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | - | |
2 | 2 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC | - | |
3 | 5 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | - | |
8 | 8 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | - |
Qualification 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95J | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | - | |
2 | 3 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 91 | Matthieu Laramee St Hyacinthe, QC | St Hyacinthe, QC | - | |
8 | 8 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | - |
Pratique
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 33 | Alex Lajoie St-Hyacinthe, QC | St-Hyacinthe, QC | 20.035 | |
2 | 14 | 72 | Samuel Lajoie St-Eugene, QC | St-Eugene, QC | 20.246 | |
3 | 11 | 38S | Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 20.264 | |
4 | 28 | 17 | Antoine Parent Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | 20.268 | |
5 | 20 | 00 | Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC | 20.289 | |
6 | 7 | 44 | Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC | Saint-Majorique, QC | 20.294 | |
7 | 31 | 8* | Alexandre Salvas Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 20.402 | |
8 | 18 | 8KL | Karl Letendre St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | St-Aime-de-Massueville, QC | 20.403 | |
9 | 22 | 95 | Felix Murray Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 20.420 | |
10 | 9 | 1 | Daphne Hebert St-Damase, QC | St-Damase, QC | 20.441 | |
11 | 19 | 3KL | Keven Letendre Sorel-tracy, QC | Sorel-tracy, QC | 20.473 | |
12 | 6 | 20 | Elliot Gamache Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | Ste Cecile De Milton, QC | 20.531 | |
13 | 4 | 22G | Gorden Clair Saint-Edmond, QC | Saint-Edmond, QC | 20.553 | |
14 | 29 | 338 | Pascal Payeur Thetford Mines, QC | Thetford Mines, QC | 20.563 | |
15 | 16 | 91 | Matthieu Laramee St Hyacinthe, QC | St Hyacinthe, QC | 20.566 | |
16 | 23 | 95J | Jacob Nadeau Yamaska, QC | Yamaska, QC | 20.582 | |
17 | 8 | 84 | Normand Hamel Pierreville, QC | Pierreville, QC | 20.623 | |
18 | 24 | 9 | Jonathan Nadeau St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | St-Francois-du-Lac, QC | 20.645 | |
19 | 17 | 28 | Eric Lauziere St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC | 20.709 | |
20 | 21 | 09 | Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC | Saint-Césaire, QC | 20.756 | |
21 | 5 | 11 | Hugo Dubuc Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 20.794 | |
22 | 33 | 9S | Danick Sylvestre Ange-Gardien, QC | Ange-Gardien, QC | 20.803 | |
23 | 15 | 85 | David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | 20.839 | |
24 | 1 | 88 | C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC | Ormstown, QC | 20.865 | |
25 | 30 | 97X | Kaven Poliquin Warwick, QC | Warwick, QC | 20.940 | |
26 | 32 | 88S | Frederic Scott St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC | 21.289 | |
27 | 12 | 96 | Patrick Lague Farnham, QC | Farnham, QC | 21.312 | |
28 | 34 | 61 | Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC | Granby, QC | 21.392 | |
29 | 26 | 15 | Matthew Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 21.469 | |
30 | 25 | 51 | Hugo Noiseux st-amable, QC | st-amable, QC | 21.839 | |
31 | 3 | 9X | Marc Boulerice St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | St-Cecile-de-Milton, QC | 21.984 | |
32 | 2 | 72B | Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC | Granby, QC | ||
33 | 10 | 29A | Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | Saint-Hyacinthe, QC | ||
34 | 27 | 33X | Moise Page Elgin, QC | Elgin, QC |